Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.
Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00
Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Monday - Sept 26th, 2022
soccer 10:25 Beach Soccer : Mozambique vs Seychelles
soccer 12:25 Beach Soccer : Senegal vs South Africa
soccer 14:25 Beach Soccer : Uganda vs Mauritius
soccer 15:00 U19 Friendly Games : Finland U19 vs. Portugal U19
soccer 15:30 U21 Friendly Games : Italy U21 vs. Japan U21
soccer 16:25 Beach Soccer : Tanzania vs Egypt
soccer 16:50 Qatar Stars Cup : AL Markhiya vs. Al Rayyan SC
soccer 17:00 Friendly : Syrian Arab Rep. vs. Iraq
soccer 17:00 Friendly : Egypt U23 vs Congo U23
soccer 17:00 U20 Friendly Games : Romania U20 vs. Germany U20
soccer 18:00 U21 Friendly Games : Slovenia U21 vs. Bosnia and Herz. U21
soccer 18:30 France National 1 : Châteauroux vs Dunkerque
soccer 19:00 Qatar Stars Cup : Al-Shamal vs. Al-Gharafa SC
soccer 19:00 Qatar Stars Cup : AL Duhail vs. Al Arabi Doha SC
soccer 19:00 Sweden Damallsvenskan Women : Hammarby IF (W) vs. Linkopings FC (W)
soccer 20:35 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana : Los Andes vs San Miguel
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : Simulcast
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : England vs Germany
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : Hungary vs Italy
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : Montenegro vs Finland
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : Romania vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : Gibraltar vs Georgia
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : North Macedonia vs Bulgaria
soccer 20:45 UEFA Nations League : San Marino vs Estonia
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Cartagena vs Deportivo Alavés
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Las Palmas vs Granada
soccer 21:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Albion FC vs. Atletico Fenix Montevideo
soccer 21:00 U21 Friendly Games : France U21 vs. Belgium U21
soccer 21:00 Ireland Premier Division : Shamrock Rovers vs. University College Dublin
soccer 22:00 Argentina Primera División : Colón vs Argentinos Juniors
soccer 22:00 Argentina Primera División : Aldosivi vs Central Córdoba SdE
soccer 22:30 Chile Primera B : CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Union San Felipe
soccer 23:00 Colombia Primera A : Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad
soccer 01:00 Chile Primera B : Deportes Temuco vs. San Luis de Quillota
soccer 01:00 Colombia Primera A : Jaguares de Córdoba vs Rionegro Águilas
soccer 01:00 Brazil Serie B : CSA vs Tombense
soccer 02:00 Liga MX Femenil : Santos Laguna vs Mazatlán
soccer 03:05 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Nacional vs Patriotas Boyacá
soccer 04:00 Friendly : Mexico vs Colombia
soccer 04:00 Liga MX Femenil : Monterrey vs Pumas UNAM
Chat Box