Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.
Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Saturday - Jan 22nd, 2022
rugby 06:30 Japan Rugby League One: NTT Shining Arcs vs NEC Green Rockets Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43)
Channel 43      
soccer 07:00 Australia A-League: Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)
Channel 32      
hockey 09:00 Russia MHL: Stalnye Lisy U20 vs. Belye Medvedi U20 KHL Prime (CH-110)
Channel 110      
cricket 09:15 KFC T20 Big Bash League: Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65)
Channel 61      
soccer 09:45 Australia A-League: Sydney FC vs Perth Glory BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)
Channel 32      
rugby 09:50 7s 21/22 Malaga: BRA vs ENG SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
racing 10:00 RALI MONTE CARLO: SUPER SPECIAL 10 SAINT JEANNET-MALIJAI 1 Canal+ France (CH-121) | Canal+ Decale France (CH-160) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-21) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
Channel 121      
trophy 10:00 Ski race: Marathon Series Ski Classics. 55 km. Live broadcast from Switzerland. Match! TV Russia (CH-127)
Channel 127      
trophy 10:00 World Cup: competition in Cortina d'Ampezzo | Downhill Women Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)
Channel 42      
basketball 10:00 Australia NBL: Illawarra Hawks vs Perth Wildcats Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
Channel 43      
rugby 10:20 7s 21/22 Malaga: FRA vs RUS SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 10:42 7s 21/22 Malaga: CAN vs NZL SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
basketball 11:00 KBSL Women: Besiktas W vs Izmit Belediyespor W Tivibu Spor Turkey (CH-22)
Channel 22      
basketball 11:00 Super League: Afyon Belediye vs Yalovaspor Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-23) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
Channel 23      
trophy 11:00 ISU Four: Continents Figure Skating Championships | Tallinn 4 Continents Champs Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
Channel 47      
rugby 11:04 7s 21/22 Malaga: FIJ vs USA SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
trophy 11:05 Ski Cross: FIS World Cup: Idre Fjall Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)
Channel 129      
rugby 11:26 7s 21/22 Malaga: IRE vs POL SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 11:27 Seven's World Series Malaga: Canada 7s vs Wales 7s Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
trophy 11:30 World Cup: Kitzbuhel | Downhill Men Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)
Channel 42      
soccer 11:30 Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Gaziantepspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)
Channel 63      
soccer 11:30 Super Lig: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
Channel 62      
soccer 11:30 Turkey 1. Lig: Manisa BBSK vs Genclerbirligi beIN SPORTS MAX 2 Turkey (CH-1)
Channel 1      
soccer 11:30 Turkey 1. Lig: Umran?yespor vs Menemen Belediyespor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)
Channel 2      
rugby 11:48 7s 21/22 Malaga: AUS vs ESP SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 11:49 Seven's World Series Malaga: FRANCE vs KENYA Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
soccer 12:00 Portugal Segunda liga: Vilafranquense vs Nacional Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
Channel 49      
soccer 12:00 Portugal Terceira Liga: Felgueiras 1932 vs Canelas 2010 Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)
Channel 3      
rugby 12:11 Seven's World Series Malaga: JAPAN vs NEW ZEALAND Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 12:25 7s 21/22 Malaga: CAN vs WAL SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 12:33 Seven's World Series Malaga: Australia 7s vs Ireland 7s Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 12:47 7s 21/22 Malaga: FRA vs KEN SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 12:55 Seven's World Series Malaga:: Fiji 7s vs Scotland 7s Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
trophy 12:55 Ski Cross: FIS World Cup: Idre Fjall Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)
Channel 129      
soccer 13:00 Friendly match: Hajduk vs Velez Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
Channel 103      
rugby 13:09 7s 21/22 Malaga: JPN vs NZL SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 13:17 Seven's World Series Malaga: South Africa 7s vs England 7s Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
soccer 13:30 Germany Bundesliga 2: Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 (CH-4)
Channel 4      
soccer 13:30 Germany Bundesliga 2: Hansa Rostock vs Heidenheim Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 (CH-5)
Channel 5      
soccer 13:30 Germany Bundesliga 2: Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt 98 Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 (CH-6) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
Channel 6      
soccer 13:30 Germany Bundesliga 2: Paderborn vs Werder Bremen Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 (CH-7) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
Channel 7      
soccer 13:30 England Premier League: Everton vs Aston Villa BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | USA Network (CH-343) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | beIN SPORTS Premium 1 (CH-98) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
Channel 31      
soccer 13:30 Scottish FA Cup: Auchinleck Talbot vs Hearts BBC Scotland (CH-8)
Channel 8      
soccer 13:30 Romania Liga I: Chindia Targoviste vs Voluntari Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-9)
Channel 9      
soccer 13:30 England Championship: Nottingham Forest vs Derby County Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
Channel 35      
basketball 13:30 Super League: Merkezefendi vs Gaziantep Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-23)
Channel 23      
rugby 13:31 7s 21/22 Malaga: AUS vs IRE SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
rugby 13:45 European Rugby Champions Cup: Stade Toulousain vs Cardiff Rugby BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)
Channel 33      
soccer 13:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore: Partizani Tirana vs. Kastrioti Kruje SuperSport 4 Albania (CH-19)
Channel 19      
soccer 13:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore: KF Teuta vs. KF Laci SuperSport 3 Albania (CH-20)
Channel 20      
rugby 13:49 Seven's World Series Malaga: SPAIN vs SAMOA Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 13:50 7s 21/22 Malaga: FIJ vs SCO SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
cricket 14:00 ICC U19 World Cup: India U19 vs Uganda U19 Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Astro Cricket (CH-370)
Channel 65      
racing 14:00 RALI MONTE CARLO: SUPER SPECIAL 12 SAINT JEANNET-MALIJAI 2 Canal+ France (CH-121) | Canal+ Decale France (CH-160) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-21) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
Channel 121      
snooker 14:00 Shoot Out: Day 3 Session 1 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
Channel 42      
rugby 14:00 European Rugby Champions Cup: Bath vs Leinster BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Channel 4 UK (CH-354) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)
Channel 32      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: E. Braunschweig vs. Hallescher FC Magentasport (CH-28)
Channel 28      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: 1. FC K/lautern vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Magentasport (CH-29)
Channel 29      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: Turkgucu Munich vs. TSV 1860 Munich Magentasport (CH-30) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
Channel 30      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: Viktoria Cologne vs. SC Verl Magentasport (CH-55)
Channel 55      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: Wehen Wiesbaden vs. VfL Osnabruck Magentasport (CH-59)
Channel 59      
soccer 14:00 Germany 3. Liga: Wurzburger Kickers vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 Magentasport (CH-68)
Channel 68      
soccer 14:00 United Arab Emirates Pro League Cup: Al-Ittihad Kalba vs. Al-Wasl FC Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-76)
Channel 76      
soccer 14:00 Turkey 1. Lig: Alt?nordu vs Istanbulspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)
Channel 2      
soccer 14:00 Spain La Liga: Levante vs Cadiz LaLigaTV UK (CH-10) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Movistar Laliga (CH-11) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
Channel 10      
soccer 14:00 Italy Serie B: SPAL vs Pisa Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
Channel 144      
soccer 14:00 Italy Serie B: Monza vs Reggina Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12)
Channel 12      
soccer 14:00 Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN SPORTS en Espanol (CH-372)
Channel 62      
soccer 14:00 Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Fatih Karagumruk beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)
Channel 63      
soccer 14:00 Israel Ligat Ha'Al: Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Haifa Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
Channel 143      
rugby 14:01 Seven's World Series Malaga: Argentina 7s vs USA 7s Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 14:15 7s 21/22 Malaga: RSA vs ENG SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 14:30 Italy Serie A Women: Juventus (W) vs. Fiorentina FC (W) La 7 Mediaset (CH-77)
Channel 77      
soccer 14:30 France Division 1 Women: Soyaux ASJ (W) vs. Paris FC (W) Foot HD (CH-84)
Channel 84      
soccer 14:30 France Division 1 Women: Dijon FCO (W) vs. FC Fleury 91 (W) MultiSports 1 France (CH-86)
Channel 86      
soccer 14:30 France Division 1 Women: Gir. Bordeaux (W) vs. Stade Reims (W) MultiSports 2 France (CH-105)
Channel 105      
soccer 14:30 France Division 1 Women: FF Issy-Les-Moulineaux (W) vs. EA Guingamp (W) MultiSports 3 France (CH-106)
Channel 106      
soccer 14:30 Qatar Stars League: AL Duhail vs. AL Wakrah Al Kass One HD (CH-107)
Channel 107      
soccer 14:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Khor SC vs. Al-Sailiya SC Al Kass Two HD (CH-108)
Channel 108      
rugby 14:37 7s 21/22 Malaga: ESP vs SAM SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
rugby 14:59 7s 21/22 Malaga: ARG vs USA SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
rugby 15:00 United Rugby Championship: Lions vs Sharks SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
soccer 15:00 Italy Serie A: Genoa vs Udinese CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150)
Channel 308      
hockey 15:15 Sweden SHL: Djurgardens IF vs. Leksands IF C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-151)
Channel 151      
hockey 15:15 Sweden SHL: Lulea Hockey vs. Linkopings HC C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-152)
Channel 152      
hockey 15:15 Sweden SHL: IK Oskarshamn vs. Frolunda HC Sportkanalen Sweden HD (CH-153)
Channel 153      
hockey 15:15 Sweden SHL: Skelleftea AIK vs. HC Orebro C More Hockey (CH-154)
Channel 154      
hockey 15:15 Sweden SHL: LTimraa IK vs. Vaxjo Lakers C More Live 4 Sweden (CH-155)
Channel 155      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-4)
Channel 4      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Stuttgart Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-13) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
Channel 13      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Greuther Furth vs Mainz 05 Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 (CH-14)
Channel 14      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-15) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)
Channel 15      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-1) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
Channel 43      
soccer 15:30 Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Union Berlin Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-16)
Channel 16      
rugby 15:50 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF1 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
trophy 15:55 Titisee Neustadt: HS 142 Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
Channel 57      
hockey 16:00 Finland Liiga: Jukurit Mikkeli vs. JYP Jyvaskyla C More Sport 1 Finland (CH-156)
Channel 156      
soccer 16:00 Portugal U23 Taca Revelacao: CF Belenenses U23 vs. FC Famalicao U23 Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)
Channel 3      
soccer 16:00 England Premier League: Simulcast Premier League CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
Channel 48      
soccer 16:00 England Premier League: Leeds United vs Newcastle United Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | USA Network (CH-343) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
Channel 124      
soccer 16:00 England Premier League: Brentford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)
Channel 123      
soccer 16:00 England Premier League: Manchester United vs West Ham United beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | CANAL+ PREMIUM Poland (CH-17) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
Channel 61      
soccer 16:00 Spain Segunda Division: Real Zaragoza vs Real Valladolid Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-18)
Channel 18      
rugby 16:13 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF2 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
rugby 16:15 Seven's World Series Malaga: Leicester Tigers vs Bordeaux Begles CNBC USA (CH-309) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)
Channel 309      
soccer 16:15 Spain La Liga: Villarreal vs Mallorca LaLigaTV UK (CH-10) | Movistar Laliga (CH-11) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
Channel 10      
soccer 16:15 Italy Serie B: Perugia vs Pordenone Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-159)
Channel 159      
soccer 16:20 Israel Ligat Ha'Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
Channel 143      
soccer 16:30 United Arab Emirates Pro League Cup: Ajman Club vs. Al-Nasr Dubai CSC Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-76)
Channel 76      
soccer 16:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Moreirense vs Santa Clara Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
Channel 49      
soccer 16:30 Portugal Segunda liga: Varzim vs Academica Sport TV+ Portugal (CH-12)
Channel 12      
soccer 16:30 Netherlands Eerste Divisie: Emmen vs NAC Breda ESPN 1 NL (CH-5)
Channel 5      
golf 16:30 The American Express: Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)
Channel 70      
rugby 16:35 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF3 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 17:00 Turkey 1. Lig: Ankaragucu vs Denizlispor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)
Channel 2      
soccer 17:00 France Ligue 1: Brest vs Lille beIN SPORTS USA (CH-6) | beIN SPORTS en Espanol (CH-372) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)
Channel 6      
soccer 17:00 Super Lig: Istanbul Basaksehir vs Goztepe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
Channel 62      
soccer 17:00 Israel Ligat Ha'Al: Hapoel Hadera vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
Channel 146      
soccer 17:00 France D1 Feminine: Montpellier vs Olympique Lyonnais Canal+ France (CH-121)
Channel 121      
rugby 17:00 United Rugby Championship: Stormers vs Bulls SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 25      
basketball 17:00 ABA Liga: KK Partizan Beograd vs KK Cibona Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)
Channel 139      
basketball 17:00 Basketball Women's: Navy vs. Army CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
basketball 17:10 Israel Super League: Hapoel Eilat vs Hapoel Jerusalem BC Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
Channel 144      
soccer 17:15 Qatar Stars League: Al-Sadd SC vs. Al Arabi Doha SC Al Kass One HD (CH-107)
Channel 107      
rugby 17:19 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place SF1 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
basketball 17:30 Hugo dos Santos Cup 2022 (1st Semi-Final): Sporting vs Porto RTP 2 Portugal (CH-22)
Channel 22      
basketball 17:30 Polish Basketball League: Anwil Wloclawek vs Slask Wroclaw Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
Channel 50      
trophy 17:35 ISU Four: Continents Figure Skating Championships | Tallinn 4 Continents Champs Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)
Channel 129      
rugby 17:41 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place SF2 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 18:00 Italy Serie A: Internazionale vs Venezia BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
Channel 34      
basketball 18:00 ACB: MoraBanc Andorra vs Manresa Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-19)
Channel 19      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Minnesota vs Rutgers BTN USA (CH-20)
Channel 20      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Boston College vs Virginia Tech YES USA (CH-14)
Channel 14      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Duke vs Syracuse ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 44      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Georgetown vs Villanova FOX USA (CH-54)
Channel 54      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: South Florida vs Temple ESPNU USA (CH-316)
Channel 316      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: St. John's N.Y. vs Seton Hall FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
Channel 39      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Texas Tech vs West Virginia TSN3 (CH-113)
Channel 113      
hockey 18:00 Norway Eliteserien: IHK Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Storhamar Hockey TV2 Sport 1 Norway (CH-105)
Channel 105      
basketball 18:00 Spain Liga Femenina: CB Avenida (W) vs. Valencia BC (W) Teledeporte Spain (CH-157)
Channel 157      
rugby 18:15 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place QF1 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
basketball 18:15 Super League: Galatasaray vs Petkim Spor Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-23)
Channel 23      
soccer 18:15 Spain Segunda Division: Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-18)
Channel 18      
soccer 18:20 England National League: Dagenham & Redbridge vs Stockport County BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)
Channel 31      
ncaa 18:30 NCAAB: Rhode Island vs George Washington USA Network (CH-343)
Channel 343      
soccer 18:30 England Premier League: Southampton vs Manchester City NBC USA (CH-53) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
Channel 53      
soccer 18:30 Bundesliga: Bochum vs Koln Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-4) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)
Channel 35      
soccer 18:30 Spain La Liga: Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo LaLigaTV UK (CH-10) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Movistar Laliga (CH-11) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)
Channel 90      
soccer 18:30 Scottish FA Cup: Alloa Athletic vs Celtic Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-28) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
Channel 28      
soccer 18:30 Greek League: Ionikos vs Panathinaikos Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-159)
Channel 159      
rugby 18:30 European Rugby Champions Cup: Ulster vs Clermont BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)
Channel 33      
rugby 18:40 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place QF2 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 18:45 Netherlands Eredivisie: Vitesse vs Groningen ESPN 2 NL (CH-8) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137)
Channel 137      
soccer 18:50 Israel Premier League: Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
Channel 143      
mma 19:00 FEN MMA: Michal Andryszak vs Geronimo Dos Santos Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-13)
Channel 13      
nhl 19:00 NHL: Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers NHL Network USA (CH-24) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)
Channel 24      
soccer 19:00 Romania Liga I: CSU Craiova vs Rapid Bucuresti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-9)
Channel 9      
soccer 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga: Tondela vs Vizela Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-21)
Channel 21      
soccer 19:00 Liga MX Femenil: Cruz Azul vs Queretaro TUDN USA (CH-66)
Channel 66      
basketball 19:00 Israel Super League: Hapoel Galil Eli. S. vs. Hapoel Holon BC Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
Channel 144      
basketball 19:00 ABA Liga: KK Mornar Bar vs FMP Beograd Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)
Channel 139      
basketball 19:00 Greece A1: BC AEK Athens vs. PAOK BC ERT 3 Greece (CH-155)
Channel 155      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Florida vs Vanderbilt TSN2 (CH-112)
Channel 112      
rugby 19:02 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place QF3 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
basketball 19:10 Israel Super League: Hapoel Galil Elion Safed vs Hapoel Unet Holon Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
Channel 103      
rugby 19:24 7s 21/22 Malaga: 9th Place QF4 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
rugby 19:25 European Rugby Champions Cup: Scarlets vs Bristol BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Rugby (CH-25)
Channel 33      
ncaa 19:30 NCAAB: Navy vs Army CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
hockey 19:45 Switzerland National League: HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SRF 2 Switzerland (CH-55)
Channel 55      
snooker 20:00 Shoot Out: Day 3 Session 2 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
Channel 42      
xgames 20:00 X Games Aspen Day 2: Session 2 ABC USA (CH-51) | TSN4 (CH-114) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
Channel 51      
soccer 20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie: AZ vs Cambuur Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | ESPN 3 NL (CH-12) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
Channel 126      
soccer 20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle ESPN 1 NL (CH-5)
Channel 5      
soccer 20:00 Colombia Primera B: Fortaleza FC vs. CD Atletico Huila Win sports+ (CH-7)
Channel 7      
basketball 20:00 Hungary NB I: Ose Lions vs. SZTE-Szedeak Duna World Hungary (CH-68)
Channel 68      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Oklahoma State vs. Texas TSN3 (CH-113)
Channel 113      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Florida State vs. Miami TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 111      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Air Force vs Colorado State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
Channel 39      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Columbia vs Brown SportsNet New York (CH-16)
Channel 16      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Holy Cross Crusaders vs Bucknell NBCS Boston (CH-15)
Channel 15      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: UCF Knights vs Tulane ESPNU USA (CH-316)
Channel 316      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Stephen F. Austin vs New Mexico State Bally Sports Arizona (CH-17)
Channel 17      
rugby 20:05 Seven's World Series: Malaga: FINAL CUP QUARTERS Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 20:05 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF1 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
ncaa 20:30 NCAAB: VCU Rams vs Saint Josephs USA Network (CH-343)
Channel 343      
nhl 20:30 NHL: Boston Bruins vs Winnipeg Jets NESN USA (CH-22) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
Channel 22      
soccer 20:30 Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 1: Nautico vs ibis SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
Channel 78      
soccer 20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2: Erzgebirge Aue vs Schalke 04 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-1) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
Channel 1      
soccer 20:30 Portugal Terceira Liga: Uniao de Leiria vs Amora Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)
Channel 3      
rugby 20:33 Seven's World Series Malaga: FINAL CUP QUARTERS Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26)
Channel 26      
rugby 20:33 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF2 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
basketball 20:45 ACB: Valencia vs Gran Canaria Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-19) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
Channel 19      
soccer 20:45 Italy Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
Channel 33      
soccer 20:45 Belgium First Division A: Sporting Charleroi vs Gent Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-2)
Channel 2      
cricket 21:00 Twenty20: West Indies vs England BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)
Channel 31      
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division: Malaga vs Ibiza Movistar Laliga 2 (CH-18)
Channel 18      
soccer 21:00 France Ligue 1: Lens vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS en Espanol (CH-372) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-6) | Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)
Channel 372      
soccer 21:00 Spain La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs Valencia LaLigaTV UK (CH-10) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Movistar Laliga (CH-11) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)
Channel 10      
soccer 21:00 Netherlands Eredivisie: Willem II vs Twente ESPN 2 NL (CH-8)
Channel 8      
soccer 21:00 Costa Rica Primera Division: Grecia vs Jicaral FUTV (CH-108)
Channel 108      
rugby 21:00 European Rugby Champions Cup: Glasgow vs La Rochelle BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-26) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)
Channel 32      
rugby 21:00 European Rugby Challenge Cup: RC Toulonnais vs. Newcastle Falcons beIN Sports Max 5 France (CH-106)
Channel 106      
rugby 21:03 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF3 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland(CH-4) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
Channel 34      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAB: Loyola Chicago vs Missouri State CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAB: South Carolina vs Georgia TSN2 (CH-112)
Channel 112      
rugby 21:31 7s 21/22 Malaga: Cup QF4 SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-27)
Channel 27      
soccer 21:45 Copa do Nordeste: Bahia vs Sampaio Correa ESPN4 BR (CH-85)
Channel 85      
soccer 22:00 Costa Rica Primera Division: San Carlos vs Perez Zeledon Tigo Sports Costa Rica (CH-105)
Channel 105      
soccer 22:00 Chile Primera Division: Deportes Copiapo vs. Huachipato TNT Sports Chile (CH-23)
Channel 23      
soccer 22:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional: Municipal vs Guastatoya Canal 3 (CH-76)
Channel 76      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Notre Dame Fighting Irish vs. Louisville Cardinals TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 111      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: North Carolina State vs Virginia ACC Network USA (CH-20)
Channel 20      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: UC Santa Barbara vs UC Davis Spectrum SportsNet USA (CH-9)
Channel 9      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: TCU vs. Iowa State TSN3 (CH-113)
Channel 113      
soccer 22:05 Colombia Primera A: Cortulua vs Atletico Nacional Win Sports+ (CH-7)
Channel 7      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: La Salle vs Richmond USA Network (CH-343)
Channel 343      
nfl 22:30 NFL: Cincinnati Bengals vs Tennessee Titans FOX USA (CH-54) | Sky Sports NFL (CH-37) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
Channel 54      
soccer 23:00 Club Friendly: Sarmiento vs Santiago Wanderers Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-1)
Channel 1      
basketball 23:00 Basketball: BYU vs. San Diego NBCS Bay Area (CH-12)
Channel 12      
xgames 23:00 Skiing & Snowboarding X Games Aspen NBC USA (CH-53)
Channel 53      
ncaa 23:30 NCAAB: Creighton vs DePaul CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
Sunday - Jan 23rd, 2022
ufc 00:00 UFC 270 Early Prelims: Tony Gravely vs Saimon Oliveira UFC Fight Pass (CH-5)
Channel 5      
soccer 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division: Alajuelense vs Guanacasteca FUTV (CH-108)
Channel 108      
soccer 00:00 Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Queretaro Telemundo (CH-131) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
Channel 102      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Alabama vs Missouri TSN2 (CH-112)
Channel 112      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Clemson vs Pittsburgh ACC Network USA (CH-20)
Channel 20      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Tennessee vs LSU ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 44      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: East Carolina vs. Houston TSN3 (CH-113)
Channel 113      
soccer 00:10 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Union Magdalena Win Sports+ (CH-7)
Channel 7      
ncaa 00:30 NCAAB: Utah Utes vs USC Pac-12 Network USA (CH-3)
Channel 3      
xgames 01:00 X Games Aspen Day 2: Session 3 NBC USA (CH-53) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
Channel 53      
boxing 01:00 Showtime Championship: Gary Russell Jr vs Mark Magsayo Showtime USA (CH-333) | TSN2 (CH-112) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)
Channel 333      
golf 01:00 Mitsubishi Electric: Championship at Hualalai Final Round Golf Channel (CH-318)
Channel 318      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Montreal Canadiens NHL Network USA (CH-24)
Channel 24      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Carolina Hurricanes MSG Plus (CH-10)
Channel 10      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New York Rangers vs Arizona Coyotes MSG USA (CH-11)
Channel 11      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Washington Capitals vs Ottawa Senators Sportsnet One (CH-14) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)
Channel 14      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New York Islanders vs Toronto Maple Leafs Sportsnet Ontario (CH-17)
Channel 17      
soccer 01:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional: Coban Imperial vs Comunicaciones Tigo Sports Guatemala (CH-84)
Channel 84      
soccer 01:00 Costa Rica Primera Division: Santos de Guapiles vs Herediano Tigo Sports Costa Rica (CH-105)
Channel 105      
soccer 01:00 Torneos de Verano: Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-1)
Channel 1      
nba 01:00 NBA G-League: Maine Red Claws vs Westchester NBCS Boston (CH-15)
Channel 15      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Albany vs Stony Brook SportsNet New York (CH-16)
Channel 16      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Wyoming vs New Mexico CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Pepperdine vs San Francisco NBCS California (CH-4)
Channel 4      
soccer 01:30 Club Friendly: Nacional vs Penarol GOLTV USA (CH-86)
Channel 86      
cricket 01:40 Super Smash: Otago Volts vs Canterbury BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)
Channel 33      
ufc 02:00 UFC 270 Prelims: Movsar Evloev vs Ilia Topuria UFC Fight Pass (CH-5) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 5      
nba 02:00 NBA G-League: Oklahoma City Blue vs Santa Cruz Warriors NBCS Bay Area (CH-12)
Channel 12      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Oregon State vs Washington State ESPNU USA (CH-316)
Channel 316      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Wake Forest vs North Carolina ACC Network USA (CH-20)
Channel 20      
nba 02:00 NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Oklahoma City Thunder NBA TV USA (CH-8)
Channel 8      
nba 02:00 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Sacramento Kings Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)
Channel 36      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Nashville Predators vs Detroit Red Wings Bally Sports Detroit (CH-18)
Channel 18      
soccer 02:00 Liga MX: Leon vs Pachuca TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)
Channel 132      
soccer 02:15 Colombia Primera A: Junior vs Patriotas Boyaca Win Sports+ (CH-7)
Channel 7      
nfl 02:15 NFL: San Francisco 49ers vs Green Bay Packers CBS USA (CH-52) | FOX USA (CH-54) | Sky Sports NFL (CH-37) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)
Channel 52      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Arkansas vs Texas A&M SEC Network USA (CH-6)
Channel 6      
xgames 02:45 X Games Aspen Day 2: Session 4 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
Channel 34      
nba 03:00 NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Indiana Pacers Bally Sports Arizona (CH-9)
Channel 9      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks NBCS Chicago (CH-19)
Channel 19      
tennis 03:00 Australian Open: Men's and Women's Third Round ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)
Channel 45      
soccer 03:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional: Xelaju vs Antigua GFC Tigo Sports Guatemala (CH-84)
Channel 84      
soccer 03:00 Costa Rica Primera Division: Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines FUTV (CH-108)
Channel 108      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Colorado vs UCLA Pac-12 Network USA (CH-3)
Channel 3      
ncaa 03:30 NCAAB: San Diego State vs Boise State CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
Channel 308      
xgames 04:00 X Games Aspen Day 2: Session 5 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN5 (CH-115)
Channel 34      
racing 04:00 AMA Supercross: Monster Energy Series Round 3 Live USA Network (CH-343)
Channel 343      
ufc 04:00 UFC 270 Main Event: Francis Ngannou vs Ciryl Gane UFC Fight Pass (CH-5) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)
Channel 5      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: Loyola Marymnt vs St. Marys CA ESPNU USA (CH-316)
Channel 316      
nhl 04:00 NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs Calgary Flames Sportsnet One (CH-13)
Channel 13      
soccer 04:00 Liga MX: America vs Atlas TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)
Channel 66      
soccer 04:06 Liga MX: Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-2)
Channel 2      
nhl 04:30 NHL: San Jose Sharks vs Tampa Bay Lightning NBCS California (CH-21) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)
Channel 21      
tennis 04:30 Australian Open 2022: World feed Day 6 beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | TSN4 (CH-114)
Channel 90      
tennis 04:30 Australian Open 2022: Rod Laver Arena Morning Session M2 beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)
Channel 95      
tennis 04:30 Australian Open 2022: Margaret Court Arena - Morning Session - Match beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)
Channel 96      
tennis 04:30 Australian Open 2022: John Cain Arena beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)
Channel 97      
golf 05:00 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship: Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
Channel 70      
football 05:00 AFL Women: Melbourne Demons W vs St Kilda W BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)
Channel 33      
ncaa 05:00 NCAAB: Stanford vs Arizona State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
Channel 39      
cricket 05:10 The Women's Ashes: Australia W vs England W BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)
Channel 31      
football 07:00 AFL Women: Richmond W vs Fremantle Dockers W BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)
Channel 33       
Chat Box