Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.
Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00
Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Sunday - Dec 4th , 2022
soccer 06:00 Australia A-League Women : Adelaide United vs Western United
soccer 06:00 Australia A-League Women : Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix
soccer 11:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Manisa BBSK vs Keçiörengücü
soccer 11:30 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : Kapaz vs Sumqayıt
soccer 12:00 Spain Primera Division Femenina : Valencia CF vs. Atl. Madrid (W)
soccer 12:00 Portugal Liga 3 : LGC Moncarapachense vs. UD Leiria
soccer 12:15 Romania Liga I : FC Farul Constanta vs. FC Botosani
soccer 12:15 Eredivisie Women : Excelsior vs PSV
soccer 12:30 Bulgarian Cup : Ludogorets vs. PFC Levski Sofia
soccer 12:30 Italy Serie B : SPAL vs Modena
soccer 13:00 Germany Amateur Bundesliga Women : B. Leverkusen (W) vs. Turbine Pots. (W)
soccer 13:00 Germany Amateur Bundesliga Women : SV Meppen (W) vs. 1 FC Cologne (W)
soccer 13:00 Hungary NB II : MTK vs Gyirmót
soccer 13:00 Kosovo Superliga : KF Llapi vs. FC Ballkani
soccer 13:30 Belgium First Division B : Dender vs Beerschot
soccer 13:30 England League One : Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth
soccer 13:30 England Women’s Super League : Reading vs Tottenham Hotspur
soccer 13:35 United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup : Dubba Al-Husun vs. Al Jazira UAE
soccer 13:35 United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup : Emirates Club vs. AL Ramms
soccer 14:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Adanaspor vs Göztepe
soccer 14:00 Spain Segunda Division : Andorra vs Cartagena
soccer 14:00 France D1 Féminine : Paris vs PSG
soccer 14:00 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : Zira vs Turan-T
soccer 14:00 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women : Sporting Cp (W) vs. Damaiense (W)
soccer 14:30 Romania Liga I : FC CFR 1907 Cluj vs. AFC Chindia Targoviste
soccer 14:30 Serie A (women) : Milan vs Roma
soccer 15:00 The FA Women’s Super League : Liverpool LFC (W) vs. West Ham United Lfc (W)
soccer 15:00 The FA Women’s Super League : Manchester City(W) vs. Brighton and Hove Albion LFC W
soccer 15:00 Italy Serie B : Ascoli vs Como Fox soccer Plus |
soccer 15:00 Italy Serie B : Genoa vs Cittadella
soccer 15:00 Indian Super League : Jamshedpur vs Kerala Blasters
soccer 16:00 Germany Amateur Bundesliga Women : Essen-Schöneb. (W) vs. Werder Bremen (W)
soccer 16:00 FIFA World Cup : France vs Poland
soccer 16:00 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women : SC Braga (W) vs. FC Famalicao
soccer 16:15 Spain Segunda Division : Racing Santander vs Lugo
soccer 17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Altay vs Boluspor
soccer 17:10 Scotland Premier League 1 Women : Celtic LFC (W) vs. Dundee United Wfc
soccer 17:30 Club Friendly Games : Aris Thessaloniki vs Maccabi Haifa
soccer 18:00 Belgium First Division B : Deinze vs Waasland-Beveren
soccer 18:00 Italy Serie B : Benevento vs Palermo
soccer 18:00 Portugal Taça da Liga : Arouca vs Leixões
soccer 18:00 Romania Liga I : ACS Champions FC Arges vs. Rapid Bucuresti 1923
soccer 18:00 Portugal Liga 3 : Academica de Coimbra vs. Real SC Queluz
soccer 18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Eibar vs Huesca
soccer 20:00 FIFA World Cup : England vs Senegal
soccer 20:00 Portugal Liga 3 : Alverca Futebol vs. CF Os Belenenses
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Levante vs Málaga
cricket 03:20 1st Test Day 5 : Australia vs West Indies
cricket 06:00 1st Test Day 4 : Pakistan vs England
cricket 07:00 1st ODI : Bangladesh vs India
cricket 12:00 T10 League : Team Abu Dhabi vs Morrisville Samp Army
cricket 14:15 T10 League : New York Strikers vsDeccan Gladiators
cricket 20:00 1st ODI : West Indies W vs England W
tennis 10:00 Africa Cares Women’s Tennis Challenge Day 2
boxing 02:00 Tarde de Boxeo : Daniel Garcia vs. Miguel Angel Torres
racing 04:50 Supercars Championship : V8 Supercars – Race 34 – Adelaide
mma 09:30 Combat sports Judo IJF World Tour | Grand Slam | Tokyo 2nd day
golf 02:00 ISPS Handa Australian Open, Final Round
golf 05:00 Asian Tour ’22 Indonesian D4
golf 09:30 Investec SA Open Championship, Final Round
golf 16:00 Hero World Challenge
golf 19:00 Hero World Challenge, Final Round
snooker 13:00 BetVictor Scottish Open – Final Session 1
snooker 20:00 BetVictor Scottish Open – Final Session 2
trophy 17:45 Alpine Ski World Cup 2022/2023-Beaver Creek. SuperG M
trophy 18:45 Alpine Ski Lake Louise Ladies | SuperG
nfl 19:00 NFL : Redzone
nfl 19:00 NFL : Pittsburgh Steelers vs Atlanta Falcons
nfl 19:00 NFL : Green Bay Packers vs Chicago Bears
nfl 19:00 NFL : Jacksonville Jaguars vs Detroit Lions
nfl 19:00 NFL : New York Jets vs Minnesota Vikings
nfl 19:00 NFL : Washington Commanders vs New York Giants
nfl 19:00 NFL : Tennessee Titans vs Philadelphia Eagles
nfl 19:00 NFL : Denver Broncos vs Baltimore Ravens
nfl 19:00 NFL : Cleveland Browns vs Houston Texans
nfl 22:05 NFL : Seattle Seahawks vs Los Angeles Rams
nfl 22:05 NFL : Miami Dolphins vs San Francisco 49ers
nfl 22:25 NFL : Kansas City Chiefs vs Cincinnati Bengals
nfl 22:25 NFL : Los Angeles Chargers vs Las Vegas Raiders
nfl 02:20 NFL : Indianapolis Colts vs Dallas Cowboys
trophy 08:00 Athletics Atletica : Youth League Valencia Marathon
basketball 11:00 Super League : Darussafaka vs Konyaspor
basketball 12:00 Italy Serie A : New Bk Brindisi vs. Reyer Venezia
basketball 12:30 Russia VTB United League : UNICS Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
basketball 12:30 LEB Oro : Estudiantes vs MoraBanc Andorra
basketball 12:30 Spain Liga Femenina : Perfumerías Avenida vs Movistar Estudiantes
basketball 12:30 ACB : Basquet Girona vs Breogan
basketball 13:00 ACB : Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada
basketball 13:30 Super League : Anadolu Efes vs Pinar Karsiyaka
basketball 14:30 United League : Zenit St Petersb. vs. BC Astana
basketball 14:45 Greece A1 : Aris BC vs GS Lavrio
basketball 16:00 Super League : Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce
basketball 17:00 ACB : Baskonia vs Murcia
basketball 17:00 Hungary NB I.A, Women : Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (W) vs. Uni Gyor (W)
basketball 17:00 ABA Liga : KK SC Derby vs KK Crvena zvezda mts
basketball 17:30 Israel Super League : Bnei Herzeliya vs Hapoel Eilat
basketball 17:30 Polish Basketball League : Spojnia Stargard vs Ostrow Wielkopolski
basketball 18:00 LPB : Esgueira vs FC Porto
basketball 18:00 ACB : Real Madrid vs Valencia
basketball 18:00 Germany BBL Pokal : Bayern Munich vs. Medi Bayreuth
basketball 18:00 Israel Super League : Hapoel Galil Elion Safed vs Hapoel Haifa
basketball 18:10 Italy Serie A : Dinamo Sassari vs Olimpia Milano
basketball 18:15 Greece A1 : AS Karditsas vs PAOK BC
basketball 19:00 Spain Liga Femenina : RPK Araski vs Basket Zaragoza 2002
basketball 19:00 ABA Liga : KK Partizan Mozzart Bet vs KK Budućnost Voli
basketball 19:00 France Pro A : Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Nanterre 92
basketball 20:00 ACB : Granada vs Real Betis
basketball 20:00 Slovenia 1. A SKL : KK Sencur vs. Helios Domzale
basketball 21:00 ABA Liga : KK Igokea Aleksandrovac vs MZT Skopje Aerodrom
ncaa 16:30 NCAAB : Marist vs Maine Black Bears
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB : Louisville vs Miami FL
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB : Michigan vs Kentucky (at London O2) – Hall of Fame London Showcase
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB : Florida vs Stetson
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB : Illinois State vs Belmont
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB : UAB vs South Alabama
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB : Iowa State vs St. John’s N.Y.
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB : Virginia Tech vs North Carolina
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB : Washington vs Colorado
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB : Missouri vs Southeast Missouri State
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB : Washington State vs Utah Utes
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB : Creighton vs Nebraska
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB : Arizona vs California
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB : Purdue vs Minnesota
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB : UCLA vs Oregon
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB : Arizona State vs Stanford
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB : Michigan State vs Northwestern
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB : USC vs Oregon State
nba 19:00 NBA G-League : College Park Skyhawks vs Maine Celtics
nba 21:30 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets
nba 22:00 NBA : San Antonio Spurs vs Phoenix Suns
nba 00:00 NBA : Brooklyn Nets vs Boston Celtics
nba 00:00 NBA : Detroit Pistons vs Memphis Grizzlies
nba 00:00 NBA : New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers
nba 00:00 NBA : Washington Wizards vs Los Angeles Lakers
nba 00:00 NBA : Sacramento Kings vs Chicago Bulls
nba 03:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers vs Indiana Pacers
nba 03:00 NBA G-League : G League Ignite vs South Bay Lakers
trophy 20:45 Futsal Italy Serie A : Olimpus Roma vs. Real San Giuseppe
trophy 11:30 Biathlon IBU World Cup Kontiolahti – Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
trophy 14:15 Biathlon IBU World Cup Kontiolahti – Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
cycling 15:00 UCI Cyclo-Cross World Cup : Antwerp | Male test
trophy 10:40 Cross Country World Cup 2022/2023-Lillehammer. Women’s 20 km Mass Start
trophy 12:55 Cross Country World Cup 2022/2023-Lillehammer. Men’s 20km Mass Start
handball 13:30 Handball-Bundesliga : HSG Wetzlar vs Kiel
handball 14:00 Women’s Champions League : RK Krim Ljubljana vs Odense Håndbold
handball 14:00 EHF European League Women : LC Bruhl (W) vs. Praktiker-Vac
handball 15:00 Sweden Elitserien Women : IF Hallby vs. Kungalvs HK (W)
handball 16:00 Champions League Women : SG BBM Bietigheim (W) vs. Brest Bretagne Handball (W)
handball 16:00 Women’s Champions League : CSM București vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
handball 16:00 European Cup Women : Iuventa Michalovce (W) vs. Lugi HF (W)
handball 16:00 Germany Bundesliga : Simulcast
handball 16:00 Germany Bundesliga : SC Magdeburg vs Lemgo
handball 16:05 Germany Bundesliga – SC DHfK Leipzig vs. SG Flensburg-Hand.
handball 16:05 Germany Bundesliga – MT Melsungen vs. Bergischer HC
handball 16:05 Germany Bundesliga – ASV Hamm-Westfalen vs. TSV Hannover Burg.
handball 16:00 Champions League Women : CSM Bucuresti W vs FTC Rail Cargo W
handball 17:00 France LNH Division 1 : HBC Nantes vs Sélestat Alsace Handball
handball 17:30 Sweden Handbollsligan : IF Hallby vs. Hammarby HB Sportkanalen
handball 18:15 Romania Liga Nationala : CSM Focsani 2007 vs. Csm Odorheiul Secuiesc Pro
horse 13:00 Live Racing from Kelso, Huntingdon and Fairyhouse
horse 14:00 Live racing from around the UK
horse 18:00 America’s Day At the Races
hockey 08:00 Field Hockey FIH Nations Cup ’22: 7th P/O
hockey 10:15 Field Hockey FIH Nations Cup ’22: 5th P/O
hockey 12:30 Field Hockey FIH Nations Cup ’22: 3rd P/O
hockey 13:00 Russia KHL – Metallurg Magnito. vs. Avtomobilist Yek.
hockey 13:30 Germany DEL : Löwen Frankfurt vs Eisbären Berlin
hockey 14:00 Germany DEL : Bietigheim Steelers vs Pinguins Bremerhaven
hockey 14:00 Germany DEL : Düsseldorfer EG vs Schwenningen Wild Wings
hockey 14:00 Germany DEL : Straubing Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg
hockey 14:45 Field Hockey FIH Nations Cup ’22: Final
hockey 15:00 Sweden SDHL Women – Leksands IF (W) vs. AIK IF (W)
hockey 15:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan – AIK IF vs. MODO Hockey
hockey 15:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan – Almtuna IS vs. Tingsryds AIF
hockey 15:45 Switzerland National League – HC Davos vs. ZSC Lions Zurich
hockey 16:30 Germany DEL : Augsburger Panther vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers
hockey 16:30 Germany DEL : ERC Ingolstadt vs Iserlohn Roosters
hockey 17:10 Czech Republic Extraliga – Mountfield HK vs. HC Pardubice
hockey 18:00 Slovakia Extraliga – HK Poprad vs. Slovan Bratislava
hockey 20:00 Switzerland National League – HC Ajoie Porrentruy vs. Geneva Servette HC
nhl 21:00 NHL : Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks
nhl 21:00 NHL : Dallas Stars vs Minnesota Wild
nhl 00:00 NHL : Columbus Blue Jackets vs Detroit Red Wings
nhl 01:00 NHL : Buffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
nhl 01:30 NHL : New York Islanders vs Chicago Blackhawks
rugby 12:30 Rugby Union United Rugby Championship : Lions vs Scarlets
rugby 14:00 Rugby Union Top 14 : Castres Olympique vs Section Paloise
rugby 21:00 Rugby Union Top 14 : Toulon vs Racing 92
trophy 09:00 Squash PSA Squash – Hong Kong Open – Women’s & Men’s Finals
trophy 00:00 Squash Padel: Mexico Premier Padel Major
volleyball 14:45 PlusLiga : Czarni Radom vs Kedzierzyn-Kozle
volleyball 15:30 Italy Serie A1 Women : Volley Bergamo vs. Volley Pinerolo
volleyball 16:30 Division 1 Women : Eczacibasi W vs Kuzey Boru Genclik W
volleyball 22:00 PlusLiga : Barkom vs Zawiercie
volleyball 18:00 Portugal Liga A1 : AA Espinho vs. Fonte Bastardo
volleyball 19:00 Hungary Extraliga : Vrc Kazincbarcika vs. Penzugyor SE
volleyball 20:00 Serie A1 Women : Conegliano W vs Scandicci W
volleyball 20:30 Serie A1 : Piacenza vs Cisterna
volleyball 20:30 Orlen Liga Women : Legionowo W vs Wroclaw W
Monday - Dec 5th , 2022
tv 01:00 Exatlón Estados Unidos: All-Stars – Season 7, Episode 55
tv 02:00 The Voice – Season 22, Episode 22
tv 02:00 Enamorándonos – Season 3, Episode 194
tv 02:00 Vencer la ausencia – Season 1, Episode 27
tv 02:00 VH1 Family Reunion: Love & Hip Hop Edition – Season 3, Episode 2
tv 03:00 NCIS – Season 20, Episode 9
soccer 11:30 Club Friendly : Adana Demirspor vs Fortuna Sittard
soccer 14:15 Greece Super League 2 : Athens Kallithea FC vs AEK B
soccer 16:00 FIFA World Cup : Japan vs Croatia
Stream 1 - FOX Network - RTE 2 - TSN1 - TSN3 - TSN4 - TSN5 - Astro FWC 1 - Gol Mundial 1 ES - beIN Sports 1 France - beIN Sports Max 1 Qatar - beIN Sports Max 3 Qatar - beIN Sports Max 4 Qatar - ORF eins - SVT 1 Sweden - SBS Australia - TVE La 1 Spain - Arena Sport 1 Premium - TRT 1 Turkey - ZDF DE - TVP1 Poland - TVP Sport Poland - RAI 1 Italy - SRF zwei - Match! Football 1 Russia - Match! TV Russia - Match! Premier Russia - Sport TV1 Portugal - Telemundo - M4 Sport Hungary - NPO 1 NL - RTSH Sport Albania - TV2 Denmark - TVR 1 Romania - RTK1 Kosovo - ČT Sport Czech Republic - ANT 1 Greece - HRT 2 Croatia - TyC Sports Argentina - Tipik Belgium - Teletica Canal 7 Costa Rica - MTV3 Finland - SporTV Brasil - Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria - Ictimai TV - T Sports Bangladesh - KAN 11 Israel - Stream 1 - FOX Network - RTE 2 - TSN1 - TSN3 - TSN4 - TSN5 - Astro FWC 1 - Gol Mundial 1 ES - beIN Sports 1 France - beIN Sports Max 1 Qatar - beIN Sports Max 3 Qatar - beIN Sports Max 4 Qatar - ORF eins - SVT 1 Sweden - SBS Australia - TVE La 1 Spain - Arena Sport 1 Premium - TRT 1 Turkey - ZDF DE - TVP1 Poland - TVP Sport Poland - RAI 1 Italy - SRF zwei - Match! Football 1 Russia - Match! TV Russia - Match! Premier Russia - Sport TV1 Portugal - Telemundo - M4 Sport Hungary - NPO 1 NL - RTSH Sport Albania - TV2 Denmark - TVR 1 Romania - RTK1 Kosovo - ČT Sport Czech Republic - ANT 1 Greece - HRT 2 Croatia - TyC Sports Argentina - Tipik Belgium - Teletica Canal 7 Costa Rica - MTV3 Finland - SporTV Brasil - Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria - Ictimai TV - T Sports Bangladesh - KAN 11 Israel
soccer 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Rizespor vs Pendikspor
soccer 18:00 Romania Liga I : FCSB vs Mioveni
soccer 18:00 France National 1 : Versailles vs Sedan
soccer 18:00 Club Friendly : Gzira United vs Internazionale
soccer 19:30 Israel Ligat Al Women : Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs. MS Kiryat Gat (W)
soccer 20:00 FIFA World Cup : Brazil vs Korea Republic
soccer 20:30 Italy Serie C : Delfino Pescara vs. Taranto FC
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Ponferradina vs Burgos
soccer 21:45 Portugal Taça da Liga : Mafra vs Vizela
cricket 06:00 1st Test Day 6 : Pakistan vs England
wwe 02:00 WWE Monday Night Raw
nfl 02:15 NFL : New Orleans Saints vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers
basketball 09:30 Australia NBL : Illawarra Hawks vs. Melbourne United
basketball 16:00 Turkish Basketball 1st League : Mersin BSB vs Samsun
basketball 17:00 Super League : Petkim Spor vs Manisa
basketball 17:00 United League : BC Tsmoki Minsk vs. BC Nizhny Novgorod
basketball 17:50 Lithuania LKL : BC Jonava vs. BC Zalgiris Kaunas
basketball 18:00 Liga ABA : KK Mornar Bar vs. Kk Split
basketball 18:00 Israel Super League : Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv
basketball 18:00 Bulgaria NBL : CSKA Sofia vs. Chernomorets Burgas
basketball 18:00 Israel Super League : Hapoel Galil Gilboa BC vs. Ironi Ness Ziona
basketball 18:15 Greece A1 : BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Panathinaikos BC
nba 17:00 NBA G-League : Raptors 905 vs Greensboro Swarm
nba 01:00 NBA : Charlotte Hornets vs Los Angeles Clippers
nba 01:00 NBA : Orlando Magic vs Milwaukee Bucks
nba 01:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Oklahoma City Thunder
nba 01:30 NBA : Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics
nba 02:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Philadelphia 76ers
nba 02:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Miami Heat
nba 02:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Phoenix Suns
nba 04:00 NBA : Golden State Warriors vs Indiana Pacers
handball 19:00 Sweden Elitserien Women : Vasterasirsta HF (W) vs. Onnereds HK (W)
trophy 17:00 Futsal Romania Liga 1 : CS United Galati vs. FK Odorheiu Secuiesc
trophy 18:00 Sailing / Boating Surf: Haleiwa Challenger – WSL
horse 12:45 Live Racing from Musselburgh
horse 14:00 Live racing from around the UK
hockey 10:30 Russia KHL : Admiral Vladivo. vs. Amur Khabarovsk
hockey 17:10 Russia KHL : HC Dinamo Minsk vs. Severstal Cherepo.
hockey 19:00 Sweden SDHL Women : Linkopings HC (W) vs. AIK IF (W)
nhl 01:00 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers vs Colorado Avalanche
nhl 01:00 NHL : New York Rangers vs St. Louis Blues
nhl 01:00 NHL : Boston Bruins vs Vegas Golden Knights
nhl 02:30 NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Washington Capitals
nhl 03:00 NHL : Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes
nhl 04:30 NHL : Vancouver Canucks vs Montreal Canadiens
trophy 10:00 Squash Padel ’22: Milan D1
volleyball 13:00 Turkiye First Division : Develi Bld vs. Tokat Belediye
volleyball 17:30 PlusLiga : Gdansk vs GKS Katowice
volleyball 20:30 Orlen Liga Women : Opole W vs Bydgoszcz W